EDITION :
TR
EN
AR
FR
RU
|
Log in
Today
News
World
Sports
Economy
Technology
Life
Columns
Live Score
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Football
Basketball
Volleyball
Today
News
World
Sports
Economy
Technology
Life
Columns
Live Score
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Football
Basketball
Volleyball
Motor Sports
Tennis
F1
Extreme Sports
Golf
Cricket
Olympics
Sport
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cup
Apulum
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
CFR Cluj
CS Mioveni
Dinamo Buchurest
Farul Constanta
FC Arges Pitesti
Gloria Bistrita
Jiul Petrosani
Otelul Galati
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSMS Iasi
Rapid Bucharest
FCSB
Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
CSM Resita
FC Bihor
Botosani
Foresta Suceava
CSO Plopeni
Unirea Dej
Flacara Moreni
Concordia Chiajna
FC Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Focsani 2007
Lotus Baile Felix
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
FC Dunarea Calarasi
SSP Cluj
Ripensia Timisoara
CSM Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
CS Universitatea Craiova
Tricotaje Ineu
Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Voluntari
Corvinul Hunedoara
Campulung Moldovenesc
Unirea Branceni
CS Afumati
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Stiinta Miroslava
AFC Hermannstadt
Metaloglobus
Aerostar Bacau
CS Sporting Vointa Lieşti
FC Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CS Tunari
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ACS Bucovina Radauti
Gloria Buzau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Crisul Chisineu Cris
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Vedita Colonesti
FC U Craiova 1948
Popesti Leordeni
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Metalul Buzau
Flacara Horezu
Viitorul Daesti
ACSO Filiasi
CSC 1599 Selimbar
SR Municipal Brasov
Somuz Falticeni
Soimii Lipova
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Unirea Bascov
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
CSC Dumbravita
CSM Bacau
Viitorul Cluj
CSM Satu Mare
ACS Progresul Ezeris
AS Vointa Lupac
Petrolul Potcoava
Unirea Ungheni
Avantul Periam
CSM Alexandria
CSM Deva
Ocna Mures
CS Blejoi
Targu Secuiesc
Viitorul Ianca
Olimpic Zarnesti
Inainte Modelu
Gloria Baneasa
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Minerul Ocna Dej
Progresul Pecica
Cetate Rasnov
Sporting Roşiori
Viitorul Ileana
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Simian
Diosig Bihardioszeg
CSSM Vaslui
Rapid Brodoc
Victoria Carei
SCM Zalau
Avrig
SCM Ramnicu Valcea
Minerul Costeşti
Amara
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Cozia Calimanest
Kids Tampa Brasov
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Phoenix Buzias
FC Bacau
Gloria Albesti
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Retezatul Hateg
Agricola Borcea
CS Paulesti
CS Gloria AL Orasului Geoag
Muscelul Campulung Elite